![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12487122
*
nr 1248 7122
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. "Porträtt III", signed, sheet: 20, 5x15,
WATERCOLOUR, "Porträtt III", Signerad, bladets mått: 20,5x15
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday April 15 2019
at 18:58:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/4 23:08:48
1
1.000 kr
14/4 13:02:40
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sverige ulrica hydman-vallien vattenfärg
-
6092 CANDLESTICKS
one pair, Kosta Boda, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:30
*
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
nr 1248 7122
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. "Porträtt III", signed, sheet: 20, 5x15,
WATERCOLOUR, "Porträtt III", Signerad, bladets mått: 20,5x15
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 15 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/4 23:08:48 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
14/4 13:02:40 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sverige ulrica hydman-vallien vattenfärg
-
6092 CANDLESTICKS
one pair, Kosta Boda, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:30